sMALL GROUPS

 

 

Class of 2018 | Senior Guys

Leader(s): Nick Deason, Scott Seymour

Location: KLIFE House (1815 Hillcrest Dr)

Time: Thursday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Pam Bilger (bilger@cableone.net)

IMG_8653.JPG

Class of 2018 | Senior Girls

Leader(s): Sarah Rotz, Bethany Blakemore

Location: KLIFE House (1815 Hillcrest Dr)

Time: Friday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Kendra Deffenbaugh (kkdeffen@cableone.net)

Class of 2019 | Junior Guys

Leader(s): Regan Reese, Andrew Blaine

Location: KLIFE House (1815 Hillcrest Dr)

Time: Wednesday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Jana Harder (jharder02@aol.com)

19029668_1376688662388577_6359981230106032058_n.jpg

Class of 2019 | Junior Girls

Leader(s): Taylor Miller, Jordyn Dewar

Location: KLIFE House (1815 Hillcrest Dr)

Time: Wednesday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Lisa Tisdale (latisda@yahoo.com)

Class of 2020 | sophomore Guys

Leader(s): Ben Rotz, Donovan White, Connor Osborne

Location: KLIFE House (1815 Hillcrest Dr)

Time: Thursday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Julie Jennings (juliejennings1970@yahoo.com)

class of 2020 | sophomore Girls

Leader(s): Lauren Cloud, Sadie Reed

Location: KLIFE House (1815 Hillcrest Dr)

Time: Tuesday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Ronda Webb (rjjwebb@aol.com)

IMG_1234.JPG

Class of 2021 | freshman Guys

Leader(s): Jesse Wright, Jake Feichert, Zach Robertson

Location: KLIFE House (1815 Hillcrest Dr)

Time: Tuesday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Tamra Winter (itsthewinters@att.net)

IMG_1494.jpg

Class of 2021 | freshman Girls

Leader(s): Shelley Mai, Emma Cone

Location: KLIFE House (1815 Hillcrest Dr)

Time: Tuesday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Pam Bilger (bilger@cableone.net)

Class of 2022 | 8th Guys (Central)

Leader(s): Nick Waite, Andrew Lehman

Location: Central KLIFE House (714 Delaware)

Time: Friday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Christina Rigdon (RigdonCV@bps-ok.org)

IMG_3113.JPG

Class of 2022 | 8th Girls (Central)

Leader(s): Jordan Roane, Lisa White

Location: Central KLIFE House (714 Delaware)

Time: Thursday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: April Lumpkin (lumpkin_april@yahoo.com)

Class of 2022-23 | 7th-8th Girls (Madison)

Leader(s): 

Location: 

Time:

Parent Coordinator:

IMG_0086.JPG

Class of 2023 | 7th Guys (central)

Leader(s): Nick Deason, John Cone

Location: Central KLIFE House (714 Delaware)

Time: Mondays @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Penny Cotner (jpcotner@cox.net)

Class of 2023 | 7th Guys (Madison)

Leader(s): Andrew Cole, Tanner Taber

Location: 

Time: 

Parent Coordinator:

IMG_0085.JPG

Class of 2023 | 7th Girls (Central)

Leader(s): Austin Roberts, Hannah Aldrich, Ashley Rimer

Location: Central KLIFE House (714 Delaware)

Time: Monday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Jennifer Rainbolt (jenlrainbolt@hotmail.com)

IMG_0091.JPG

Class of 2024 | 6th Guys (Central)

Leader(s): Nick Deason, Briant Bowerman

Location: Central KLIFE House (714 Delaware)

Time: Tuesday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: Tamra Winter (itsthewinters@att.net)

Class of 2024 | 6th Girls (Central)

Leader(s): Starr Peterson, Paige Sauer

Location: Central KLIFE House (714 Delaware) 

Time: Thursday @ 7:00 AM

Parent Coordinator: